Default Kit
  • Home
  • Advantage
  • Contact Us
Owire Tight Buffer Simplex Indoor Single Mode GJJV GJJH Fiber Optic Cable

Owire Tight Buffer Simplex Indoor Single Mode GJJV GJJH Fiber Optic Cable

$
The outermost insulating layer is made of new flame retardant material, which does not burn away from open fire, has no pungent odor, and is not easy to wear when laying wires

Feature

Owire Tight Buffer Simplex Indoor Single Mode GJJV GJJH Fiber Optic Cable

Core Specifications

Diameter

0.6±0.05mm

0.9±0.05mm

Weight

0.36kg/km

0.9kg/km

Temperature range

Service temperature:-20℃-﹢60℃

 

Storage temperature:-20℃-﹢60℃

FAQ

Yes. We are the real manufacturer with more than 500 staff.

Yes, small order is available .We support new project of our customers as we know business is always from small order.

10 years for Lan cable , 25 years for fiber optic cable

ISO9001, SGS, UL, CPR, CE, RoHs

Usually within 10-15 working days

Lan Cable,our annual output is 500000*305m
Outdoor/Indoor Fiber Optic Cable, our annual output is 8,000,000 KM;
FTTH/FTTX/FTTA Cable, it is 6,000,000 KM per year;
Patch Cord/Pigtails, it is 12,400,000 Pieces per year.

T/T, L/C, Western Union and Ali pay.

Yes. We supply OEM&ODM service. You can send us your drawing or we make design by our professional customized team.

Related Product

Field Assembly Optical Singlemode Connector | LC APC Connector Field assembly connectors enable fast and on-site installation of 250μ, 900μ, 3.0mm and 1.6mm x 2.0mm, 2.0mm x 3.0mm cable type connectors even when the user has no access to power. The whole installation process only takes about 2 minutes which greatly improves the working efficiency
Used in access network oras access cable from outdoorto indoor in customer premises network. Used as access building cable in premises distribution system,especially used in indooror outdooraerial access cabling.
Connect your computers and peripheral equipment to the internet with this high-performance Ethernet cable. As this component is a Cat5e (category 5) type, it can transmit data at a rate of 1000Mbps (megabits per second), giving you high-speed communication. Its conductors are twisted together in pairs to prevent electromagnetic interference (EMI) for noiseless signal transmission.This cable is commonly used in both commercial and industrial settings.

If you have any interest in our Industry Solutions

please feel free to contact us & We are ready to serve you
Type

* We respect your privacy. When you submit your contact information, we agree to only contact you in accordance with our Privacy Policy.

Contact Now

Type
How would you like to be contacted?
* We respect your privacy. When you submit your contact information, we agree to only contact you in accordance with our Privacy Policy.