Default Kit
  • Home
  • Advantage
  • Contact Us
Owire Category 5e F/UTP Patch Cord

Owire Category 5e F/UTP Patch Cord

$
HIGH PERFORMANCE CRYSTAL HEADUSE thickened three-pronged chip , increase the contact area , improve the pressingpower , and the transmission speed is faster without dropping the line,Carefully selected material The outer part of the wire body is made of solid and thick PVC material. The integral molding process can better protect the inner core.

Feature

Owire Category 5e F/UTP Patch Cord

Core Specifications

Product name
Cat 5 Patch cable
Shape
Round
Material
PVC
Specification
4 pairs
Conductor
7/0. 12mm (28AWG)
Material
AM
Shield
UTP
Color
Blue
Meters
1M-50M
Application
Telecommunication,Computer networks,Instrumentation, Router Monitor

FAQ

Yes. We are the real manufacturer with more than 500 staff.

Yes, small order is available .We support new project of our customers as we know business is always from small order.

10 years for Lan cable , 25 years for fiber optic cable

ISO9001, SGS, UL, CPR, CE, RoHs

Usually within 10-15 working days

Lan Cable,our annual output is 500000*305m
Outdoor/Indoor Fiber Optic Cable, our annual output is 8,000,000 KM;
FTTH/FTTX/FTTA Cable, it is 6,000,000 KM per year;
Patch Cord/Pigtails, it is 12,400,000 Pieces per year.

T/T, L/C, Western Union and Ali pay.

Yes. We supply OEM&ODM service. You can send us your drawing or we make design by our professional customized team.

Related Product

Field Assembly Optical Singlemode Connector | LC APC Connector Field assembly connectors enable fast and on-site installation of 250μ, 900μ, 3.0mm and 1.6mm x 2.0mm, 2.0mm x 3.0mm cable type connectors even when the user has no access to power. The whole installation process only takes about 2 minutes which greatly improves the working efficiency
MTRJ fiber optic connector duplex multimode 2.0 mm (female) Specifications Fiber optic connector prepared to be crimped in a duplex fiber optic cable 2.0mm in diameter. It is a black multi-mode MTRJ connector (MM). Each connector is supplied in a single bag with all its parts: central ferrule, connector body and sleeve for the cable.
Tight buffered Fibers, Dielectric Strength Member and Flame retardant TPU (Thermoplastic Polyurethane). This specification covers the general requirements for fiber optic telecommunication cables.

If you have any interest in our Industry Solutions

please feel free to contact us & We are ready to serve you
Type

* We respect your privacy. When you submit your contact information, we agree to only contact you in accordance with our Privacy Policy.

Contact Now

Type
How would you like to be contacted?
* We respect your privacy. When you submit your contact information, we agree to only contact you in accordance with our Privacy Policy.