Default Kit
  • Home
  • Advantage
  • Contact Us
Owire Telephone Cable 10 Pair

Owrie Telephone Cable 25 Pair

$
Multipair internal/external telephone cables are constructed in a similar way to Standard CW1308 but are suitable for Internal and External use for above ground applications only and offers a UV resistant jacket. An earth conductor of 1.38mm plain copper is included.

Feature

Owire Telephone Cable 10 Pair

Core Specifications

Conductor surface:Bare
Diameter of conductor: 0.5 mm
Conductor category: Class 1 = solid
Total number of cores: 50
Stranding element: Pairs
Core insulation: LS0H
Core identification :Colour + rings
Overall screening: None
Conductor screening: None
Protective sheath: None

FAQ

Yes. We are the real manufacturer with more than 500 staff.

Yes, small order is available .We support new project of our customers as we know business is always from small order.

10 years for Lan cable , 25 years for fiber optic cable

ISO9001, SGS, UL, CPR, CE, RoHs

Usually within 10-15 working days

Lan Cable,our annual output is 500000*305m
Outdoor/Indoor Fiber Optic Cable, our annual output is 8,000,000 KM;
FTTH/FTTX/FTTA Cable, it is 6,000,000 KM per year;
Patch Cord/Pigtails, it is 12,400,000 Pieces per year.

T/T, L/C, Western Union and Ali pay.

Yes. We supply OEM&ODM service. You can send us your drawing or we make design by our professional customized team.

Related Product

Used in access network oras access cable from outdoorto indoor in customer premises network. Used as access building cable in premises distribution system,especially used in indooror outdooraerial access cabling.
GYTA is an outdoor use optical fiber cable suitable for duct and aerial applications. We supply GYXTW fiber optic cable from 2 fiber cores to 288 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available.
ST to ST Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Singlemode, Metal, UPC, Silver, Without Flange) Fiber optic adapter (also called fiber optic coupler), is a medium designed to connect two fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors together. It provides a great solution to meet the growing demand for small form factor, high-density fiber optic connectivity.

If you have any interest in our Industry Solutions

please feel free to contact us & We are ready to serve you
Type

* We respect your privacy. When you submit your contact information, we agree to only contact you in accordance with our Privacy Policy.

Contact Now

Type
How would you like to be contacted?
* We respect your privacy. When you submit your contact information, we agree to only contact you in accordance with our Privacy Policy.